Schützenkönige

Amtierende Könige

Amtierende Schuetzenkoenige

Ergebnisse


Ehrenscheibe
1. Nico Geyer
2. Roland Gebhardt
3. Carmen Geyer

Glück
1. Fabian Lenz
2. Christian Hertel
3. Juliane Knöfel
Meisterserie
1. Stefan Ender
2. Fabian Lenz
3. Franziska Hertel
Adlerserie
1. Stefan Ender
2. Franziska Hertel
3. Fabian Lenz
Glück Jugend
1. Matthias Reikow
2. Anna Fiedler
3. Max Leupold
Meisterserie Jugend
1. Max Leupold
2. Nico Geyer
3. Laurenz Korndörfer
Adlerserie Jugend
1. Max Leupold
2. Matthias Reikow
3. Nico Geyer
EKU-Pokal
1. Stefan Ender
2. Christian Hertel
3. Karola Kießling
Aufgelegt
1. Stefan Ender
2. Astrid Damböck
3. Walter Blasche
Pistole
1. Stefan Ender
2. Gerd Friedrich
3. Walter Blasche

Historie

Jahr Schützenkönig Teiler Jungschützenkönig Teiler
         
2018Fabian Lenz18,0Matthias Reikow34,7
2017 Ihlse Döhler 8,5 Matthias Reikow 23,3
2016 Sonja Friedrich 34,0 Fabian Lenz 28,2
2015 Sonja Friedrich 2,4 Annina Korndörfer 62,9
2014 Norbert Kästner 6,9 Christian Hertel 45,4
2013 Ludwig Schlötzer Christian Hertel
2012 Karlheinz Thoma 13,2 Fabian Lenz 62,9
2011 Jürgen Kreger 14,7 Kerstin Müller 41,3
2010 Karlheinz Thoma 40,3 Christian Hertel 131,4
2009 Sonja Friedrich   Ivonne Meyer  
2008 Stefan Ender   Ivonne Meyer  
2007 Ilse Döhler   Franziska Reikow  
2006 Günther Feiler   Ivonne Meyer  
2005 Christian Polster   Yvonne Gebhardt  
2004 Helmut Göschel   Sebastian Prell  
2003 Petra Polster   Dominic Gebhardt  
2002 Walter Blasche   Benjamin Leupold  
2001 Erich Benker   Dominic Gebhardt  
2000 Gerd Günther   Matthias Benker  
1999 Gustav Leupold
  Matthias Benker
 
1998 Thomas Benker   Florian Leupold  
1997 Wolfgang Knöfel   Iris Feiler  
1996 Sonja Thoma   Pia Feiler  
1995 Walter Blasche   Sonja Thoma  
1994 Helmut Göschel   Florian Leupold  
1993 Christian Polster   Michael Schricker  
1992 Hans Zeitler   Sonja Thoma  
1991 Karlheinz Thoma   Melanie Gebhardt  
1990 Gerd Günther   Frank Eisfeld  
1989 Santo Piazzese   Michael Gruber  
1988 Thomas Benker   Gerd Günther  
1987 Wolfgang Knöfel   Katja Reikow  
1986 Günther Feiler   Werner Pirkebner  
1985 Helmut Göschel      
1984 Walter Blasche      
1983 Heinz Trautmann      
1982 Gustav Leupold      
1981 Ulrich Fischer
     
1980 Christian Polster
     
1979 Ludwig Leupold
     
1978 Arno Goldschadt
     
1977 Ulrich Fischer
     
1976 Hans Mücke
     
1975 Robert Gruber
     
1974 Annemarie Polster
     
1973 Dieter Trautmann
     
1972 Frank Pirkebner
     
1971 Gustav Leupold
     
1970 Günther Feiler
     
1969 Heinz Trautmann      
1968 Kurt Reikow
     
1967 Franz Pirkebner
     
1966
Roland Sonntag
     
1965 Willi Polster
     
1964 Heinz Fischer
     
1963 Georg Polster
     
1962
Manfred Grüner
     
1961 Georg Polster
     
1960
Paul Leupold
     
1959 Heinz Faustmann      
1958 Alfred Kärner      
1957 Georg Polster      
1956 Heinz Fischer      
1955 Kurt Pöhlmann
     
1954
Karl Feiler
     
1953 Hans Feiler